Riya Patel

Institution Name : MBIT

Riya Patel

Trainee
Hiral Chauhan

Institution Name : DJMIT

Hiral Chauhan

Trainee
Megha Raval

Institution Name : MBIT

Megha Raval

Trainee
Dhruv Patel

Institution Name : KJIT

Dhruv Patel

Trainee
Vinjal Patel

Institution Name : DJMIT

Vinjal Patel

Trainee
Dhruvang Shah

Institution Name : CHARUSAT University

Dhruvang Shah

Trainee
Nirali Patel

Institution Name : MBIT

Nirali Patel

Trainee
Abhishek Soni

Institution Name : KJIT

Abhishek Soni

Trainee
Prathi Shah

Institution Name : KJIT

Prathi Shah

Trainee
Priyanka Patel

Institution Name : MBIT

Priyanka Patel

Trainee
Akshay Patel

Institution Name : DJMIT

Akshay Patel

Trainee
Rutesh Patel

Institution Name : SP University

Rutesh Patel

Trainee
Miraj Patel

Institution Name : C P Patel & F H Shah Commerce College

Miraj Patel

Trainee
Hiteshree Thakor

Institution Name : CHARUSAT University

Hiteshree Thakor

Trainee
Darpan Davara

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Darpan Davara

Trainee
Bhargav Patel

Institution Name : CHARUSAT University

Bhargav Patel

Trainee
Ankita Maheshwari

Institution Name : GCET Engg College

Ankita Maheshwari

Trainee
Bhumit Bhadani

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Bhumit Bhadani

Trainee
Hinay Shah

Institution Name : GCET Engg College

Hinay Shah

Trainee
Pranjal Sakariya

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Pranjal Sakariya

Trainee
Prashant Khunt

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Prashant Khunt

Trainee
Khushali Dixit

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Khushali Dixit

Trainee
Priyal Patel

Institution Name : GCET Engg College

Priyal Patel

Trainee
Abhishek Patel

Institution Name: DDIT Nadiad

Abhishek Patel

Trainee
Nikunj Vadodariya

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Nikunj Vadodariya

Trainee
Dinesh Chavda

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Dinesh Chavda

Trainee
Jay Pansurya

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Jay Pansurya

Trainee
Mahipal Bamaniya

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Mahipal Bamaniya

Trainee
Jay Koradiya

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Jay Koradiya

Trainee
Roshni Solanki

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Roshni Solanki

Trainee
Rina Solanki

Institution Name : BVM Engg College

Rina Solanki

Trainee
Gazala Vohra

Institution Name : AMCOST

Gazala Vohra

Trainee
Zarna Patel

Institution Name : G H Patel

Zarna Patel

Trainee
Dhrusha Prajapati

Institution Name : DDIT Nadiad

Dhrusha Prajapati

Trainee
Saloni Sindhi

Institution Name : DDIT Nadiad

Saloni Sindhi

Trainee
Mohini Soni

Institution Name : AIIS Anand

Mohini Soni

Trainee
Rachna Patel

Institution Name : AMCOST Anand

Rachna Patel

Trainee
Dhruv Ka.Patel

Instituton Name : C P Patel and F H Shah Anand

Dhruv Ka.Patel

Trainee
Parth Patel

Institution Name : Dalia Group Foundation

Parth Patel

Trainee
Jignesh Parmar

Institution Name : AMCOST Anand

Jignesh Parmar

Trainee